Sierra Sea #3859933 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859933
No: Q0142263 (by agent)

Tai Po Sierra Sea [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(G1-9|29/F),Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B
Brand New House, Never Lived In, Open View, Pool View, Mountain View, Next Room 650

Large residential estate with quiet surroundings

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#43
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
444 ft²
Unit Price: @13,919
Estate
Sierra Sea Phase 1B
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(G1-9|29/F),Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B
Brand New
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Hoi Ying Road
Ma Kwu Lam( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tin Liu( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 46, G/f. , Holford Garden , No. 2-8 Chik Wan Street, Tai Wai, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 749 Rental: 64

Contact

Ryan Hui

Personal License Number: S-697852

Sierra Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $16,563
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,071
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $16,563
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $16,071
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
302ft²
HKD$4.46 M
@ $14,768
+ 23%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $15,076
+ 20.6%
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $16,196
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $16,196
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $12,860
+ 0.2%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
433ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $15,012
+ 41.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.