| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
395 ft²
Unit Price: @12,658
|
| Saleable Area |
327 ft²
Unit Price: @15,291
|
| Estate |
City One Shatin Phase 3
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(11-20|30/F),BLOCK 30,PHASE 3
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
4 Lok Shing Street
|
|
Siu Lek Yuen Road Bowling Greens, Siu Lek Yuen Roa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
S.l.y. Bowling Greens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fortune City One( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 49, Site 5
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$15,789
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 39, Site 4
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$14,967
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 39, Site 4
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$14,967
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 49, Site 5
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$15,789
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat E, 19/F, Block 48
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$13,380
|
+ 152% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
484ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$13,017
|
+ 260% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat E, 13/F, Block 18
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$6.83 M
@
$13,552
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block 15
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$10,551
|
+ 50% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat G, 22/F, Block 37
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.69 M
@
$15,428
|
+ 168% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 49, Site 5
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$15,066
|
- |