The Harmonie #3859175 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859175
No: M203014674 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-16|37/F)
[6.5 Million] [Two Bedrooms] [Negotiation Possible]

Welcome to call or inquire via WhatsApp 24/7
We provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service
Latest estate transaction records
recommendations for resale properties
explanation of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses
bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment details; free mortgage referrals
law firm introductions and free legal consultations
information on all new properties in Hong Kong; free shuttle service for property view ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#72
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
322 ft²
Unit Price: @20,186
Estate
The Harmonie
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|37/F),The Harmonie
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.233 Castle Peak Road
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 145 Rental: 1
Midland Realty  International Limited

Contact

Lee Cheuk Yin

Personal License Number: S522528

The Harmonie - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
329ft²
HKD$5.97 M
@ $18,146
-
2026-03-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $17,507
- 22.5%
2026-03-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
322ft²
HKD$5.58 M
@ $17,329
- 15.8%
2026-02-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
322ft²
HKD$5.58 M
@ $17,329
-
2026-01-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $15,789
- 5.4%
2026-01-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
323ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $18,204
- 18.9%
2025-09-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
323ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $17,895
- 27.1%
2025-07-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
322ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $16,615
- 18.7%
2025-07-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
322ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $16,615
-
2025-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
322ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $18,323
- 13.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.