High Park #3858078 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858078
No: Muv400 (by agent)

Prince Edward High Park [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(25-35|35/F)
Rare In The Market, Available For Viewing.

Best Buy

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#170
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
782 ft²
Unit Price: @25,064
Estate
High Park
Kowloon Prince Edward
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(25-35|35/F),High Park
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Address
No.51 Boundary Street
Police Sports And Recreation Club( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Police Sports And Recreation Club, Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Prince Edward Station (s1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 19, Gf., Belgravia Place, No. 1 Berwick Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 126 Rental: 45
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place Branch (p0y)

Contact

Koman Wan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S509415
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

High Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $20,137
+ 23.9%
2025-12-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $15,158
- 26.5%
2025-11-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $18,105
- 9.5%
2025-05-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $15,789
- 15.5%
2025-01-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $16,247
- 30.8%
2024-11-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $19,833
- 13.2%
2022-01-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
793ft²
HKD$17.38 M
@ $21,917
+ 2.8%
2021-09-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$10.95 M
@ $22,860
+ 31.9%
2021-07-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $20,632
+ 5.9%
2021-07-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
474ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $20,675
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.