St Martin #3858016 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858016
No: M351953847 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok St Martin [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 10,Phase 2, Middle Floor
[Real Property - Viewings Available] High-Quality Open-Plan Pool View 2-Bedroom Apartment + Storage

Luxury homes for sale and rent in the New Territories East (Sha Tin, Tai Wai, Ma On Shan, Tai Po)
Welcome to inquire with Kenny Wong:

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#217
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.31 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
506 ft²
Unit Price: @15,217
Estate
St Martin Phase 2
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 10,PHASE 2
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Fo Chun Road
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02-03,g/f,the Graces Providence Bay,9 Fo Chun Rd.,tai Po,n.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 17 Rental: 11
Midland Realty

Contact

Kenny Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-410084

Vivian   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-660637
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

St Martin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $16,039
- 25%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$6.62 M
@ $14,486
- 22%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
628ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $12,707
- 24.7%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
458ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $15,939
- 23.3%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
477ft²
HKD$6.43 M
@ $13,480
- 27.6%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
500ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,760
- 33.7%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
448ft²
HKD$6.45 M
@ $14,397
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
370ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,973
- 23.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.