One Victoria #3858012 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858012
No: CE78751165 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(12-23|36/F),Tower 1B, Middle Floor
The Owner Suffered A 23.6% Loss, Despite Having A Kitchen With A Sea View.

1. Kai Tak Airside Grade A office building, with a 700,000 sq ft shopping mall at its base.
This 700,000+ sq ft, 11-story shopping and entertainment mall features Hong Kong's first large-scale indoor surfing area, cinema, supermarket, city'super, and MUJI. city'super occupies 25,000 sq ft, and MUJI 12,000 sq ft. The mall boasts over 40 restaurants, including bakeries, cafes, tea houses, and popular local and international eateries; it also features a food court and pet-friendly outdoor seating. ...

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#124
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
564 ft²
Unit Price: @19,149
Estate
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(12-23|36/F),Tower 1B
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 41 Rental: 42
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Carrie

Personal License Number: S683878
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
774ft²
HKD$20.53 M
@ $26,523
+ 2.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $24,109
+ 5.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $20,384
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.86 M
@ $20,737
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $21,012
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,970
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,989
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $21,116
- 22%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.