93Pauchungstreet #3857976 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857976
No: CI79077596 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(3-13|30/F),93Pauchungstreet, Middle Floor
Heya Crystal 349Sf 1-Bed | Renovated Large Window City View

Heya Crystal 349sf 1-Bedroom with Large Windows & City View!
Saleable: 349 sq ft
Practical 1-bedroom layout, bright and airy.
Modern renovation with light-tone finishing, built-in lighting and cabinetry – ready to move in.
Large windows and balcony provide good natural light and city views.
Open kitchen with stainless steel countertop and induction hob.
Hotel-style bathroom with spacious glass shower.
Convenient location, ~5-7 mins walk to To Kwa Wan / Sung Wong Toi MTR Station.
Viewings welcome ...

Apartment
Apartment
Lai Sun
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#105
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
348 ft²
Unit Price: @18,333
Estate
93Pauchungstreet
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(3-13|30/F),93pauchungstreet
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
93 Pau Chung Stree
Jubilant Place( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Farm Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ma Hang Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣北帝街123號喜點地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 19 Rental: 4
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Yang Jinzhe   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-494997
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Li Ho Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-668325
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

93Pauchungstreet - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $16,341
- 9.6%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $15,616
+ 3.2%
2026-03-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
327ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $16,391
-
2026-03-20
Land Registry
316ft²
HKD$4.34 M
@ $13,728
- 6.5%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $15,015
- 3%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
1 Room
348ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $15,230
- 3%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
316ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $14,810
- 10.7%
2025-12-30
Land Registry
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $15,396
- 21.7%
2025-10-31
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $7,207
- 50%
2025-09-10
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $14,715
- 8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.