Miami Quay #3857886 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857886
No: Ugm382 (by agent)

Kai Tak Miami Quay [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 1, I, Middle Floor
Yacht And Ocean View, Three-Bedroom Suite + Maid's Suite, The Best Deal In The Area.

New property and just check-in

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
1 hour ago posted
Visited#31
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$17.88 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
716 ft²
Unit Price: @24,972
Estate
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 1,Miami Quay I
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 12 Rental: 6
Centaline Property

Contact

Leo Xie   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-485086
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Miami Quay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
318ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $22,013
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.28 M
@ $23,199
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
454ft²
HKD$10.03 M
@ $22,081
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.51 M
@ $22,691
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
500ft²
HKD$12.24 M
@ $24,472
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$7.01 M
@ $22,267
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
500ft²
HKD$12.31 M
@ $24,618
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$9.78 M
@ $22,483
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
486ft²
HKD$12.84 M
@ $26,426
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
487ft²
HKD$12.42 M
@ $25,503
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.