Grand Regentville #3857852 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857852
No: eog155 (by agent)

Fanling Grand Regentville [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(7-18|38/F),Tower 6
Luxury Residential Estate, Available For Viewing With Just A Key.

Best Buy in the market, Negotiable, Spacious, Urgent to sell. immigration

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#80
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
604 ft²
Unit Price: @7,781
Saleable Area
419 ft²
Unit Price: @11,217
Estate
Grand Regentville
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(7-18|38/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Wo Mun Street
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Green Code( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺名都商場第2層37號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 20 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Chan Pak Yin Name Card

Personal License Number: S549970

Grand Regentville - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Grand Regentville | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 7
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
463ft²
HKD$0.95 M
@ $2,052
- 82.3%
Grand Regentville | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
462ft²
HKD$5.13 M
@ $11,093
+ 37.1%
Grand Regentville | Flat B, 27/F, Tower 7
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
462ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $11,905
+ 157.2%
Grand Regentville | Flat B, 10/F, Tower 8
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
462ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $11,645
+ 198.1%
Grand Regentville | Flat C, 20/F, Tower 7
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$5.09 M
@ $10,020
+ 4.3%
Grand Regentville | Flat C, 8/F, Tower 8
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
594ft²
HKD$6.21 M
@ $10,455
+ 8%
Grand Regentville | Flat F, 38/F, Tower 8
2026-03-10
Land Registry
791ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,114
- -
Grand Regentville | Flat G, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $4,348
- -
Grand Regentville | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 7
2026-02-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
507ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $4,931
+ 37.4%
Grand Regentville | Flat G, 25/F, Tower 6
2026-02-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
462ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $10,823
- 12%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.