Cullinan West #3857682 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857682
No: M200489310 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(30-40|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3, Middle Floor
[Top-Floor Property] [Luxury Private Space] [Owner Urgently Leaving]

[Top-floor property] [Luxury private space] [Owner urgently leaving]

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 hour ago posted
Visited#21
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.45 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
350 ft²
Unit Price: @21,286
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(30-40|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 135 Rental: 1
Midland Realty  International Limited

Contact

Parker Tong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-598704

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8.12 M
@ $22,431
+ 7.2%
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.