Dynasty Heights #3857198 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857198
No: CF61375282 (by agent)

Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit 5, Mid Floor, House 8, Dynasty Villa, Middle Floor
Imperial View Peak Features A Practical 4-Bedroom Layout And Beautiful Interior Decoration Throughou

Open inner garden, luxurious star-rated clubhouse
Indoor and outdoor swimming pools, shuttle bus service to Festival Walk – a favorite among users.
Welcome to visit and inquire.

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#71
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$42.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$21.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,652 ft²
Unit Price: @16,026
Saleable Area
2,032 ft²
Unit Price: @20,915
Estate
Dynasty Heights Dynasty Villa
Kowloon Shek Kip Mei
Block and Unit: Unit 5,Mid Floor,HOUSE 8,Dynasty Villa
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Yin Ping Road
Beacon Heights( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Beacon Heights, Lung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍又一村雀橋街2號又一樓7a地舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 12 Rental: 3
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Albert Au

Personal License Number: S-097874
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Dynasty Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Dynasty Heights | Flat 9, 9/F, House 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Carpark
1,797ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $24,374
+ 3.1%
Dynasty Heights | Flat 6, 7/F, House 9
2026-04-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,844ft²
HKD$38 M
@ $20,607
+ 121.2%
2026-03-31
Market Info
Carpark
Duplex
Garden
Roof
1,797ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $24,374
-
Dynasty Heights | Flat B, 5/F, Block 5
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Carpark
1,160ft²
HKD$9.33 M
@ $8,043
- 27.6%
Dynasty Heights | Flat C, 10/F, Block 23
2026-03-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
611ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $17,676
+ 4%
Dynasty Heights | Flat C, 8/F, Block 26
2026-03-12
Land Registry
992ft²
HKD$12.95 M
@ $13,054
+ 108.9%
2026-03-07
Market Info
611ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $17,676
-
Dynasty Heights | Flat E, 7/F, Block 26
2026-03-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
630ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $14,127
+ 5%
Dynasty Heights | Flat B, 7/F, Block 25
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
620ft²
HKD$9.88 M
@ $15,935
- 17.7%
Dynasty Heights | Flat D, 3/F, Block 20
2026-02-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
673ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,076
+ 126.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.