One Beacon Hill #3857083 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857083
No: CJ70358319 (by agent)

Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(3-15|15/F),Tower 5
Located In The Heart Of Kowloon Tong's Luxury Residential Area, It Boasts Excellent Transportation A

41 School Network

Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#43
Decoration
Carpark
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$25 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,363 ft²
Unit Price: @18,342
Saleable Area
1,047 ft²
Unit Price: @23,878
Estate
One Beacon Hill
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(3-15|15/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Beacon Hill Road
Kent Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Phoenix House( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Phoenix House, Lung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍又一村雀橋街2號又一樓7a地舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 12 Rental: 3
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Albert Au

Personal License Number: S-097874
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Beacon Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Beacon Hill | Flat C, 9/F, Tower 5
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,101ft²
HKD$28.3 M
@ $25,704
- 8.7%
One Beacon Hill | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,084ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $24,723
+ 16%
One Beacon Hill | Flat C, 9/F, Tower 11
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,103ft²
HKD$23.68 M
@ $21,469
+ 280.7%
One Beacon Hill | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,058ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $22,495
+ 244.9%
One Beacon Hill | Flat C, 1/F, Tower 11
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,103ft²
HKD$21.88 M
@ $19,837
+ 75%
One Beacon Hill | Flat B, 7/F, Tower 17
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,495ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $10,702
+ 28%
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,023ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $23,265
-
One Beacon Hill | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 7
2026-03-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,170ft²
HKD$25.5 M
@ $21,795
- 2.7%
2026-03-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,068ft²
HKD$21.88 M
@ $20,487
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,068ft²
HKD$23.68 M
@ $22,172
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.