Cullinan West #3856624 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856624
No: M200373380 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit K,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 5B,Phase 3
Beautifully Decorated Two-Bedroom Apartment With Sea View Above Nanchang Railway Station! Tickets Av

Located in Nanchang, one stop from two subway lines, one stop from the high-speed rail station, and three stops from Central, adjacent to the 300,000 sq ft V Walk shopping mall and a five-star luxury clubhouse offering entertainment and leisure. The area also boasts several renowned schools. We have a highly professional team providing comprehensive services from property viewing and mortgage application to legal counsel introductions, post-purchase inspection, and post-purchase rental managemen ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#145
Balcony
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
28Hse Valuation $11.707M
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.45 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
468 ft²
Unit Price: @24,573
Saleable Area
468 ft²
Unit Price: @24,573
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit K,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 5B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03, Liberte Place, 833 Lai Chi Kok Rd., Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 1 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

April Li   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-614865
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8.12 M
@ $22,431
+ 7.2%
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.