Yu Tai Court #3856617 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856617
No: M301787431 (by agent)

Tung Chung Yu Tai Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 13,High Floor(21-30|38/F),Block B
Yu Tai Court, A Rare Find Among 6-Year-Old Buildings, Boasts Beautiful Interior Decoration.

Home ownership scheme, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Negotiable, With balcony, New assigned, Home ownership scheme without premium, Open view

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#126
Decoration
View
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
City view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Premium Unpaid
Saleable Area
428 ft²
Estate
Yu Tai Court
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 13,High Floor(21-30|38/F),Block B
Building age: 5 Year
Address
No.399 Tung Chung Road
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 東涌藍天海岸1樓4及5號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 52 Rental: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Matthew Ng

Personal License Number: S-515776

Yu Tai Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
381ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $7,822
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
489ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $7,669
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$2.43 M
@ $7,594
+ 63.9%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
469ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $8,635
+ 73.2%
Yu Tai Court | Flat 1, 5/F, Block B
2026-05-04
Land Registry
381ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $7,743
+ 57.3%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
447ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $7,579
+ 48.1%
2026-04-30
Market Info
469ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $8,635
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
384ft²
HKD$2.89 M
@ $7,521
+ 50.1%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
283ft²
HKD$2.12 M
@ $7,491
+ 50.3%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $8,180
+ 61.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.