No: CXL979 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
484 ft²
Unit Price: @11,116
|
| Estate |
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE 1
Brand New
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Wetland Park Road
|
|
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat A2, Tower 8
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
402ft² |
HKD$5.45 M
@
$13,557
|
- 21.2% |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat B2, 5/F, Tower 22
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$4.85 M
@
$11,175
|
- 8% |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat A3, Middle, Tower 20, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$7.86 M
@
$11,309
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$4.97 M
@
$11,423
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat A3, Middle, Tower 20, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$7.86 M
@
$11,309
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$4.97 M
@
$11,423
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat A3, Middle, Tower 20, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$7.86 M
@
$11,309
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$4.97 M
@
$11,423
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat A2, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
426ft² |
HKD$5.15 M
@
$12,089
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Park
|
Flat A2, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
426ft² |
HKD$5.15 M
@
$12,089
|
- |