| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
628 ft²
Unit Price: @11,433
|
| Saleable Area |
488 ft²
Unit Price: @14,713
|
| Estate |
Century Gateway PHASE 1
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(39-49|49/F),TOWER 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.83 Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road
|
|
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v6)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v7)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v8)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat F, 10/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
584ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$15,068
|
+ 10% |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat F, 35/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
584ft² |
HKD$9.6 M
@
$16,438
|
+ 63.1% |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
474ft² |
HKD$7.69 M
@
$16,224
|
- |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
474ft² |
HKD$7.69 M
@
$16,224
|
- |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-12 Market Info 1 Room |
372ft² |
HKD$5.99 M
@
$16,102
|
- |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-12 Market Info 1 Room |
372ft² |
HKD$5.99 M
@
$16,102
|
- |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat H, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$16,183
|
+ 61% |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat B, 33/F, Tower 8
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
HKD$7.63 M
@
$15,732
|
+ 57.3% |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat J, 38/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
646ft² |
HKD$10.3 M
@
$15,944
|
+ 5.1% |
|
Century Gateway
|
Flat H, 40/F, Tower 8
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
477ft² |
HKD$7.77 M
@
$16,285
|
+ 52% |