On Lok Garden Mansion #3856363 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856363
No: 20260520 (by agent)

Kwun Tong On Lok Garden Mansion [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-12|12/F)
Five Minutes From Yuehua Street Subway Station, A Rare Three-Bedroom Apartment For Sale, Quiet Yet C

Rooted in Guantang for over 30 years, loyal service welcomes your rental or sales entrustment.

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Golden Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#241
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
652 ft²
Unit Price: @8,712
Estate
On Lok Garden Mansion
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-12|12/F),On Lok Garden Mansion
Building age: 61 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.47 Yuet Wah Street
Tung Yan Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsui On House( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Yan Street, Hip Wo Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwun Tong
Company License Number: P-011587-A000
Sell: 3 Rental: 4

Contact

Chu Miu Fun Name Card

Personal License Number: E-069062

Lui Yuen Ching Name Card

Personal License Number: E-001475
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
On Lok Garden Mansion | Flat A, 4/F, On Lok Garden Mansion
2026-02-02
Land Registry
--
HKD$5.25 M
-
2025-06-30
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $8,154
+ 5%
On Lok Garden Mansion | Flat F, 6/F, On Lok Garden Mansion
2025-06-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$2 M
- 3.6%
On Lok Garden Mansion | Flat A, 8/F, On Lok Garden Mansion
2025-01-27
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $8,167
+ 285.9%
2024-10-28
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $7,769
+ 37.2%
2024-04-05
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.18 M
-
On Lok Garden Mansion | Flat F, 4/F, On Lok Garden Mansion
2024-01-18
Land Registry
--
HKD$5.2 M
+ 381.5%
2023-11-15
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $4,571
- 53.3%
2023-03-16
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $9,323
+ 142.4%
2023-01-12
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$0.15 M
@ $313
- 94.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.