West Park #3856293 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856293
No: Mxm684 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po West Park [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-14|25/F)
上車之選,可間2房,近南昌站

Best Buy, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, well facilities, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Hanison
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#91
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.52 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
333 ft²
Unit Price: @15,255
Estate
West Park
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-14|25/F),West Park
Building age: 25 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.256 Tung Chau Street
Tung Chau Street Park, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chau Street Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣深盛路9號宇晴匯2樓88號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 209 Rental: 24
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Nicole Cheng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-655140
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

West Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
339ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $14,690
- 21.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.