Yoho West #3856198 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856198
No: M351751072 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Yoho West [Agency Ads]
Unit B8,Mid Floor(27-37|46/F),Tower 2B,Phase 1, Middle Floor
"Yoho West 3-Bedroom" - A Hot 3-Bedroom Apartment Across The City

Our professional team provides comprehensive pre-sales and after-sales services to our valued clients, offering a complete one-stop service including:
Hong Kong's new and New Territories secondhand properties and Home Ownership Scheme flats are recommended. Services include property valuation, bank mortgages, lawyer referrals, utility (water, electricity, gas) name transfers, renovation contractor referrals, rental and sales listings, name transfers, and demolition services. First-time homebuye ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#136
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
568 ft²
Unit Price: @12,306
Estate
Yoho West Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit B8,Mid Floor(27-37|46/F),TOWER 2B,Phase 1
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tin Yan Road
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lr Ginza Stop, Tin Yan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 16 Rental: 4
Midland Realty

Contact

David Pang   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-697381
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yoho West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
288ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $13,542
+ 2.9%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$5.77 M
@ $13,199
+ 12.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$7.94 M
@ $12,212
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$7.94 M
@ $12,212
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.67 M
@ $14,538
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.67 M
@ $14,538
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $12,797
- 3.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.66 M
@ $13,839
+ 5.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
447ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $13,870
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
447ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $13,870
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.