Parc City #3855737 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855737
No: M301020345 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Parc City [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(27-37|37/F),Tower 3
Rare 3-Bedroom Suite! High Floor! From From Selling

New assigned

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#55
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
768 ft²
Unit Price: @20,182
Estate
Parc City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(27-37|37/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
98 Tai Hoi Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃灣荃新天地g19a地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 10
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Winnie Name Card

Personal License Number: E-155772

Johnny Tai

Personal License Number: S-428049

Dick Chung  

Personal License Number: S-393489

Chris Tse

Personal License Number: S-648897

Parc City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
838ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $17,661
+ 0.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
838ft²
HKD$14.51 M
@ $17,313
+ 1.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
769ft²
HKD$13.57 M
@ $17,646
+ 24.1%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
480ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $15,833
+ 8.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
769ft²
HKD$13.57 M
@ $17,646
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
525ft²
HKD$9.42 M
@ $17,943
+ 23.2%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
844ft²
HKD$16.05 M
@ $19,017
- 8.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.99 M
@ $18,956
- 0.1%
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
480ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $15,833
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $18,161
+ 15.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.