Dragons Range #3855327 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855327
No: CCS007922 (by agent)

Shatin Dragons Range [Agency Ads]
High Floor(9-20|20/F),Tower 1,Court C

Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#326
View
Mountain view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
657 ft²
Unit Price: @11,416
Estate
Dragons Range COURT C
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: High Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 1,COURT C
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lai Ping Road
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Workshop J, 15/f Century Industrial Centre Nos. 33-35 Au Pui Wan Street Shatin, New Territories
Company License Number: C-048418
Sell: 11 Rental: 4

Contact

Raymond Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-445864

Dragons Range - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
662ft²
HKD$7.41 M
@ $11,193
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
988ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $12,429
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
660ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,909
- 21.5%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
- 8.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$10.25 M
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $11,705
- 11.7%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
944ft²
HKD$11.48 M
@ $12,161
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,011ft²
HKD$11.19 M
@ $11,066
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $10,128
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.