Cullinan West #3855231 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855231
No: Mxb149 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Mid Floor, Ocean Sky Mansion, Phase 2A, Middle Floor
5543O82O. A Stunning View Of The Sea, Panoramic Ocean Views, Luxurious Style, Spacious Living Room

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Firework plus sea view
Firework plus sea view, Rare in the market

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#161
Units' Feature
Balcony
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$20.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,630 ft²
Unit Price: @25,521
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY MANSION,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀埃華街88-102號大全樓地下4b及4d舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 60 Rental: 21
Centaline Property

Contact

Zhao Hong Ying   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-236550
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8.12 M
@ $22,431
+ 7.2%
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$9.28 M
@ $24,550
- 2.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.