Topside Residence #3855224 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855224
No: B041924 (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),Tower A1, Middle Floor
Two Bedrooms And Living Room In A High-Rise Building

Beautiful scenery

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Capital Strategic
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#38
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
414 ft²
Unit Price: @22,947
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),TOWER A1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop B, No.18 Man Wui Street Man Wah Building, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-063303
Sell: 127 Rental: 82

Contact

Jojo Lo

Personal License Number: S388756

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $23,346
-
Topside Residence | Flat B, 15/F, Tower A1
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
416ft²
HKD$9.06 M
@ $21,776
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, 22/F, Tower A2
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.78 M
@ $21,239
-
Topside Residence | Flat C, 21/F, Tower A2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
423ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $26,005
+ 21.6%
Topside Residence | Flat G, 22/F, Tower A1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
385ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $20,166
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, 16/F, Tower A2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
270ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $19,741
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 22/F, Tower A1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.32 M
@ $19,570
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 18/F, Tower A2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$7.24 M
@ $19,202
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, 17/F, Tower A1
2026-04-15
Land Registry
1 Room
269ft²
HKD$5.17 M
@ $19,216
-
Topside Residence | Flat C, 12/F, Tower A1
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$8.43 M
@ $20,372
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.