Elegance Gardens #3855190 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855190
No: M300334034 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Elegance Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(22-31|31/F),Block 2
100% Genuine Listing, Rare Three-Bedroom Unit With South-Facing Mountain Views.

I can provide my valued customers with a complete one-stop service for buying, selling, and after-sales.
24-hour online inquiry, free shuttle service, free information inquiry for first-time homebuyers, pre-sale stress test, initial payment calculation, bank mortgage application, free legal consultation, lawyer referral, utilities (water, electricity, gas), rates, land rent, name transfer – professional and attentive one-stop service. Whether buying for personal use, investment appreciation, up ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#259
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.37 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
655 ft²
Unit Price: @6,947
Saleable Area
511 ft²
Unit Price: @8,904
Estate
Elegance Gardens
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(22-31|31/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 38 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos. 4-8 King Fung Path
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門啟豐園47號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 57
Midland Property

Contact

Mr Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-176792

Elegance Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Elegance Gardens | Flat G, 27/F, Block 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
412ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $8,932
+ 2.2%
Elegance Gardens | Flat F, 12/F, Block 3
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,789
+ 298%
Elegance Gardens | Flat C, 9/F, Block 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
511ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $6,849
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat E, 10/F, Block 3
2026-04-29
Land Registry
414ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,420
+ 482.1%
2026-04-14
Market Info
511ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,789
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat D, 9/F, Block 3
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 537ft²
HKD$3.41 M
@ $6,350
+ 166.4%
Elegance Gardens | Flat G, 5/F, Block 3
2026-03-13
Land Registry
1 Room
412ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,495
- 12.5%
2026-03-05
Market Info
412ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,495
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat H, 25/F, Block 1
2026-02-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
335ft²
HKD$3.64 M
@ $10,860
- 13.3%
2026-01-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
335ft²
HKD$3.64 M
@ $10,860
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.