No: 008304 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
503 ft²
Unit Price: @6,322
|
| Saleable Area |
431 ft²
Unit Price: @7,378
|
| Estate |
Saddle Ridge Garden
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|35/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.6 Kam Ying Road
|
|
Kam Lung Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam Lung Court, Kam Ying Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam Ying Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat E, 32/F, Block 5
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
Gross 503ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$6,720
|
- |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat E, 2/F, Block 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$8,585
|
- 5.1% |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat H, 9/F, Block 6
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
Gross 691ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$5,355
|
- |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat E, 9/F, Block 10
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
431ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$7,193
|
- |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat H, 27/F, Block 11
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
Gross 691ft² |
HKD$3.69 M
@
$5,340
|
- |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat G, 2/F, Block 4
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
Gross 691ft² |
HKD$3.36 M
@
$4,863
|
- |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat J, 31/F, Block 6
2026-03-26 Land Registry |
Gross 564ft² |
HKD$3.58 M
@
$6,348
|
- |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat B, 5/F, Block 1
2026-03-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$8,460
|
+ 34% |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat E, 1/F, Block 8
2026-03-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$3.83 M
@
$8,886
|
- 0.5% |
|
Saddle Ridge Garden
|
Flat F, 21/F, Block 1
2026-03-18 Land Registry |
Gross 566ft² |
HKD$2.95 M
@
$5,212
|
- |