One West Kowloon #3855066 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855066
No: Mpu364 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(28-38|45/F),Tower 1
Unbelievable Deal! 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Only $16,000… Available Now… Schedule A Viewing Immediat

We can provide different deals from different areas for you to compare!
We provide professional advice and one-stop service 24/7.
● Dedicated, high-quality service ● Free property mortgage service ● Free property transfer inquiry ● Comprehensive after-sales service ● Professional legal advice, etc. Our five-star service will surely help you easily solve your homeownership problem.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#132
View
Decoration
Sea view
Building view
Good view
Mountain view
Simple
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,172 ft²
Unit Price: @11,775
Saleable Area
877 ft²
Unit Price: @15,735
Estate
One West Kowloon
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(28-38|45/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 13 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.873 Lai Chi Kok Road
Banyan Garden, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Garden, Sham Shing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 29, 1/f., Banyan Mall, No. 863 Lai Chi Kok Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 209 Rental: 24
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch

Contact

Jennifer Chiu   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-418566
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One West Kowloon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One West Kowloon | Flat D, 22/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
963ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $15,057
+ 9.6%
One West Kowloon | Flat D, 39/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
869ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $14,960
+ 9.2%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
616ft²
HKD$9.32 M
@ $15,130
- 1.4%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
616ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $4,221
- 60.5%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
864ft²
HKD$12.55 M
@ $14,525
- 1.2%
One West Kowloon | Flat D, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-07
Market Info
4 Rooms
Utility Platform
963ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $15,057
-
One West Kowloon | Flat A, 42/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
877ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $14,686
- 9.3%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-04-01
Land Registry
3 Rooms
864ft²
HKD$11.68 M
@ $13,519
+ 289.3%
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
869ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $14,960
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
877ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $14,686
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.