La Grove #3854789 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854789
No: BO20825439 (by agent)

Yuen Long La Grove [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(1-11|21/F),Tower 5
真盤源> 原築3房1套 可傾$638萬 歡迎約睇!

真盤源>
原築3房1套
可傾$638萬 歡迎約睇!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#58
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
852 ft²
Unit Price: @7,488
Saleable Area
651 ft²
Unit Price: @9,800
Estate
La Grove
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-11|21/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 83 Shap Pat Heung Road
Ma Tin Tsuen( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ma Tin Pok( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Silver Field Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 73 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Bale Yau

Personal License Number: S-566883

La Grove - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $9,746
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
934ft²
HKD$9.65 M
@ $10,332
+ 75.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
450ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $11,111
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
926ft²
HKD$9.65 M
@ $10,421
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $11,024
+ 23.8%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
450ft²
HKD$5.11 M
@ $11,356
- 21.4%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
480ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $10,167
+ 16.7%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$4.79 M
@ $10,668
+ 25.8%
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
437ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $11,327
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
480ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $10,167
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.