No: CP72438751 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
606 ft²
Unit Price: @11,551
|
| Estate |
Park Yoho PARK YOHO VENEZIA
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|18/F),TOWER 3A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
|
|
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 11/F, Tower 9a, Park Vista 1a
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$11,322
|
+ 7.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat B, 6/F, Tower 15a, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$12,112
|
- 10.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, 5/F, Tower 25a, Park Yoho Napoli
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
634ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$11,167
|
- 24.4% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tower 17, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
834ft² |
HKD$9.52 M
@
$11,415
|
- 32.6% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 2/F, Tower 1b, Park Yoho Sicilia
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$11,656
|
+ 18.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 11/F, Tower 15b, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$6.57 M
@
$11,324
|
- 11% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 36a, Park Yoho Milano
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
504ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$11,508
|
- 23.7% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat E, 11/F, Tower 5b, Park Yoho Venezia
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$5.95 M
@
$11,876
|
+ 11.5% |
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$11,315
|
- |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, High, Tower 11b, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
649ft² |
HKD$7.76 M
@
$11,957
|
- |