No: CB77972518 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
903 ft²
Unit Price: @14,175
|
| Saleable Area |
680 ft²
Unit Price: @18,824
|
| Estate |
Festival City PHASE I
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit SA,Low Floor(2-12|51/F),TOWER 3,PHASE I
Building age: 16 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Mei Tin Road
|
|
Mei Chung Court, Mei Tin Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mei Chung Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
May Shing Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Festival City
|
Flat SC, 39/F, Tower 1, Phase Ii
2026-05-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
961ft² |
HKD$15.38 M
@
$16,004
|
+ 30.3% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SD, 47/F, Tower 2, Phase Ii
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
680ft² |
HKD$12.31 M
@
$18,107
|
+ 31.7% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SD, 37/F, Tower 5, Phase Iii
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
757ft² |
HKD$14.18 M
@
$18,732
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SB, 19/F, Tower 5, Phase I
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
785ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$14,013
|
+ 10% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SC, 17/F, Tower 1, Phase Iii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
844ft² |
HKD$15.65 M
@
$18,543
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SB, 8/F, Tower 3, Phase Ii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
958ft² |
HKD$15.3 M
@
$15,971
|
+ 64.5% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SC, 36/F, Tower 2, Phase Iii
2026-05-11 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
958ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$16,180
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NB, 37/F, Tower 5, Phase Ii
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
842ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$16,390
|
+ 52.3% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NC, 38/F, Tower 5, Phase I
2026-05-07 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,040ft² |
HKD$18.68 M
@
$17,962
|
+ 32.3% |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SA, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-07 Market Info 3 Rooms |
742ft² |
HKD$12.55 M
@
$16,914
|
- |