No: AUX839 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
475 ft²
Unit Price: @25,221
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm III
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(7-18|62/F),TOWER 1 (1A),The Pavilia Farm III
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
456ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$19,469
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 30/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
HKD$11.48 M
@
$22,548
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, 52/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 1 Room |
359ft² |
HKD$8.7 M
@
$24,220
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, 32/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
991ft² |
HKD$24.04 M
@
$24,258
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 19/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
HKD$15.28 M
@
$19,798
|
- 1.8% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 25/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
HKD$10.41 M
@
$19,753
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 49/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
998ft² |
HKD$27.58 M
@
$27,633
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 50/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
HKD$12.85 M
@
$25,253
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 23/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
472ft² |
HKD$9.54 M
@
$20,208
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, 43/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
473ft² |
HKD$10.52 M
@
$22,241
|
- - |