Island Harbourview #3854220 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854220

Olympic Island Harbourview [Landlord Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(31-41|41/F),Tower 10
Island Harbourview 3Bdr Duplex

Duplex unit
Spacious living room

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#197
Units' Feature
Duplex Apartment
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$23 Millions +
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,000 ft²
Unit Price: @23,000
not verified
Saleable Area
925 ft²
Unit Price: @24,865
not verified
Estate
Island Harbourview
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(31-41|41/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Hoi Fai Road
Harbour Green, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Contact

Island Harbourview - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Island Harbourview | Flat D, 26/F, Tower 7
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $21,961
+ 200.3%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$12.58 M
@ $18,179
-
Island Harbourview | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
710ft²
HKD$14.98 M
@ $21,099
+ 219.9%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $21,961
-
Island Harbourview | Flat E, Middle, Block 01
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$9.95 M
@ $19,781
-
Island Harbourview | Flat H, 28/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $20,690
+ 2.8%
Island Harbourview | Flat H, 37/F, Tower 6
2026-04-29
Land Registry
605ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $20,661
+ 209.9%
Island Harbourview | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
904ft²
HKD$17.9 M
@ $19,801
+ 198.3%
Island Harbourview | Flat E, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
495ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $17,737
- 4.6%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $20,690
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.