No: M351976979 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
381 ft²
Unit Price: @16,798
|
| Estate |
Sierra Sea Phase 1A(2)
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(G1-9|29/F),Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Hoi Ying Road
|
|
Ma Kwu Lam( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tin Liu( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat G, 18/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
301ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$13,621
|
+ 14.7% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat D, 17/F, Coral Avenue Tower 1, Phase 2a
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
HKD$21.65 M
@
$27,468
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 31/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
653ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$16,080
|
+ 16.4% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat J, 5/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 2, Phase 1b
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
302ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$14,901
|
+ 30.3% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, High, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
653ft² |
HKD$10.18 M
@
$15,590
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat B, High, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$16,540
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat B, High, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$16,540
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, High, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
653ft² |
HKD$10.18 M
@
$15,590
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat D, 7/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$10,597
|
- 0.7% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 9/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
311ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$14,791
|
+ 25.9% |