Cullinan West #3854067 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854067
No: M201792596 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
High Floor(29-39|51/F),Tower 2B,Phase 2A
Mid-Floor Open Layout^selected One-Bedroom Units^a Rare Find

Mid-floor open layout^Selected one-bedroom units^A rare find

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#94
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
357 ft²
Unit Price: @22,269
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: High Floor(29-39|51/F),TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G01b, G/f, Phase 1 Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 7
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Joe Lau   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-230393
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$9.28 M
@ $24,550
- 2.9%
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
+ 8.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,509ft²
HKD$39.6 M
@ $26,243
- 5.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $21,324
- -
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.