Dynasty Heights #3854003 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854003
No: CZ73903228 (by agent)

Shek Kip Mei Dynasty Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 6, Sky Lodge, Middle Floor
九龍塘減價盤,帝景峰連車位實用大單位!

位於九龍塘的帝景峰帝景居中層,單位減價盤>有工人房及車位。這是一個難得的入市好時機,讓您享受舒適的生活空間。

Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#41
View
Carpark
Garden view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,508 ft²
Unit Price: @17,573
Saleable Area
1,154 ft²
Unit Price: @22,964
Estate
Dynasty Heights Sky Lodge
Kowloon Shek Kip Mei
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,Sky Lodge
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Yin Ping Road
Beacon Heights( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Beacon Heights, Lung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 23 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ben Hung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-440149

Ken Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-322656

Tommy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-591469

Mato Wong   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-648368

Dynasty Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Dynasty Heights | Flat 9, 9/F, House 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Carpark
1,797ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $24,374
+ 3.1%
Dynasty Heights | Flat 6, 7/F, House 9
2026-04-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,844ft²
HKD$38 M
@ $20,607
+ 121.2%
2026-03-31
Market Info
Carpark
Duplex
Garden
Roof
1,797ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $24,374
-
Dynasty Heights | Flat B, 5/F, Block 5
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Carpark
1,160ft²
HKD$9.33 M
@ $8,043
- 27.6%
Dynasty Heights | Flat C, 10/F, Block 23
2026-03-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
611ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $17,676
+ 4%
Dynasty Heights | Flat C, 8/F, Block 26
2026-03-12
Land Registry
992ft²
HKD$12.95 M
@ $13,054
+ 108.9%
2026-03-07
Market Info
611ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $17,676
-
Dynasty Heights | Flat E, 7/F, Block 26
2026-03-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
630ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $14,127
+ 5%
Dynasty Heights | Flat B, 7/F, Block 25
2026-02-25
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
620ft²
HKD$9.88 M
@ $15,935
- 17.7%
Dynasty Heights | Flat D, 3/F, Block 20
2026-02-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
673ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $13,076
+ 126.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.