King Shan Court #3853991 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853991
No: G126185 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan King Shan Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(11-20|33/F),Block C, Middle Floor
Exclusive 2-Bedroom Unit With Key Available For Immediate Viewing [Extremely Rare White Form 2 Green

[View all the great deals in one go: ]
https://www.fullmark.hk/agent_prop.php?aid=JOEY
#Green Table/White Jupiter II stress test-free
#LookingForItAndFurtherDiscounts
#White House Green Table
#Homeowners' Residence
https://wa.me/
More genuine listings recommended /// Welcome to list your property. No need to think, call Mr. Poon at . Ryder Property can help you!
Specializing in the leasing and sale of various large housing estates, new developments, second-hand Home Ownership Scheme flat ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#651
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.81 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
495 ft²
Unit Price: @5,455
Saleable Area
414 ft²
Unit Price: @6,522
Estate
King Shan Court
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|33/F),BLOCK C
Building age: 43 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 32 Fung Shing Street
Fu Shan Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fu Shan Estate, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Grand View Garden, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 鑽石山斧山道185號 宏景花園h2號鋪地下
Company License Number: C-048762
Sell: 23
Loy Tak Properties

Contact

Joey Poon Name Card

Personal License Number: E-405118

King Shan Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
King Shan Court | Flat 8, 30/F, Block A
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $7,729
+ 113.3%
King Shan Court | Flat 3, 2/F, Block C
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $7,327
+ 1%
King Shan Court | Flat 2, 18/F, Block E
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,306
+ 112.8%
King Shan Court | Flat 7, 30/F, Block B
2026-05-04
Land Registry
434ft²
HKD$2.56 M
@ $5,899
-
King Shan Court | Flat 2, 21/F, Block E
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 680ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $4,559
-
King Shan Court | Flat 8, 32/F, Block A
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 495ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $6,848
+ 276.7%
King Shan Court | Flat 2, Middle, Block E
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,306
-
King Shan Court | Flat 5, 5/F, Block B
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$3.78 M
@ $5,762
-
King Shan Court | Flat 3, 30/F, Block C
2026-02-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$3.53 M
@ $8,134
+ 10.3%
King Shan Court | Flat 1, 22/F, Block C
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $6,067
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.