The Fortune Gardens #3853870 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853870
No: CC79076761 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels The Fortune Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit 2,Mid Floor(11-20|31/F),Block A, Middle Floor
Silver Main Plate!! View It As Soon As You Have The Key! It's Fleeting!

Nice decoration, 90% usable area, Silence envirnoment, rare in the market, stylish and nice decoration, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment, distressed premium property

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#131
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11.25 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
931 ft²
Unit Price: @12,084
Saleable Area
746 ft²
Unit Price: @15,080
Estate
The Fortune Gardens
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit 2,Mid Floor(11-20|31/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 38 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Seymour Road
Robinson Road, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Seymour Road, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Woodlands Terrace, Castle Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: No 44 Robinson Road Mid Level Hk
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 38 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Jenny Ngan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-258082
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Fortune Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Fortune Gardens | Flat 2, 23/F, Block A
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 926ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $13,693
-
2026-03-10
Market Info
733ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $17,299
-
The Fortune Gardens | Flat 2, 29/F, Block A
2026-02-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
733ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $17,053
- 9.9%
The Fortune Gardens | Flat 1, 9/F, Block B
2025-12-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
931ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $13,749
- 16.3%
2025-12-03
Market Info
733ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $17,053
-
The Fortune Gardens | Flat 3, 9/F, Block A
2025-11-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
721ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $13,454
+ 246.4%
2025-11-14
Market Info
721ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $13,454
-
The Fortune Gardens | Flat 3, 5/F, Block A
2025-09-16
Land Registry
Gross 885ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $9,831
- 1.1%
The Fortune Gardens | Flat 3, 11/F, Block A
2024-06-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
721ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $14,563
+ 28%
The Fortune Gardens | Flat 1, 14/F, Block A
2024-06-19
Land Registry
Carpark
927ft²
HKD$14.7 M
@ $15,858
+ 37.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.