| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
Premium Paid / Free in Market
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
495 ft²
Unit Price: @7,838
|
| Saleable Area |
414 ft²
Unit Price: @9,372
|
| Estate |
On Kay Court
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|29/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.20 Chun Wah Road
|
|
On Kay Court, Chun Wah Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
On Kay Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chun Wah Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 3, 11/F, Block D
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$10,092
|
+ 168.7% |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 4, 9/F, Block D
2026-03-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 511ft² |
HKD$4.26 M
@
$8,337
|
+ 270.4% |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 7, 17/F, Block B
2026-01-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$10,253
|
- 24.3% |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 3, 13/F, Block A
2025-12-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 519ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$7,322
|
- |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 7, Middle, Block B
2025-12-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$10,253
|
- |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 8, 28/F, Block D
2025-12-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
414ft² |
HKD$3.76 M
@
$9,082
|
+ 295.8% |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 3, Middle, Block A
2025-11-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$8,756
|
- |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 1, 7/F, Block D
2025-11-25 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
548ft² |
HKD$5.14 M
@
$9,376
|
- 9.9% |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 8, 27/F, Block C
2025-11-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 511ft² |
HKD$3.75 M
@
$7,339
|
+ 42.2% |
|
On Kay Court
|
Flat 7, 24/F, Block C
2025-10-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$4.46 M
@
$10,276
|
- |