Fleur Pavilia #3853642 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853642
No: 061998 (by agent)

North Point Fleur Pavilia [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(18-28|35/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Sole Agency, One Bedroom, Good Deco, Vacant With Key

Must See !!!

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#96
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
548 ft²
Unit Price: @22,810
Estate
Fleur Pavilia
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(18-28|35/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Kai Yuen Street
Islang Place Tower( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Pak Fuk Road, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港北角丹拿道60號丹桂閣地下b,c舖
Company License Number: C-025528
Sell: 17 Rental: 7

Contact

Alex

Personal License Number: E-171956

Fleur Pavilia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
884ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $20,928
-
Fleur Pavilia | Flat J, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
879ft²
HKD$18.28 M
@ $20,796
- 22.4%
Fleur Pavilia | Flat A, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
804ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $21,393
- 29.8%
Fleur Pavilia | Flat E, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,024ft²
HKD$41.03 M
@ $40,064
- -
Fleur Pavilia | Flat J, 6/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
879ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $3,868
- 77.3%
Fleur Pavilia | Flat H, 23/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
617ft²
HKD$12.98 M
@ $21,037
- 29.4%
2026-03-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
617ft²
HKD$12.98 M
@ $21,037
-
Fleur Pavilia | Flat C, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-03-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,362ft²
HKD$56.09 M
@ $41,184
- -
Fleur Pavilia | Flat E, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-03-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
855ft²
HKD$16.6 M
@ $19,415
- 24.7%
Fleur Pavilia | Flat F, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-03-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
881ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $19,864
+ 16.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.