No: B872246 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.73 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
781 ft²
Unit Price: @11,652
|
| Saleable Area |
645 ft²
Unit Price: @14,109
|
| Estate |
Ravana Garden
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(13-22|32/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.1-3 On King Street
|
|
Ravana Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ravana Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shek Mun Bbi - Ravana Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat C, 30/F, Block 1
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$14,338
|
- 12.4% |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat B, 29/F, Block 3
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$14,063
|
- 12.1% |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat C, High, Block 1, Ravana Garden
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$14,338
|
- |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat B, High, Block 3, Ravana Garden
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$14,063
|
- |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat F, High, Block 3
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
394ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$13,909
|
- |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat A, 9/F, Block 5
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
395ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$13,114
|
+ 219.8% |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat E, 23/F, Block 5
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
563ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$12,433
|
+ 431.9% |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat G, 5/F, Block 1
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
546ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$12,967
|
+ 209.8% |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Block 5
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
395ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$13,114
|
- |
|
Ravana Garden
|
Flat G, Low, Block 1, Ravana Garden
2026-03-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
546ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$12,967
|
- |