On Ning Garden #3852749 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852749
No: SBM992 (by agent)

Hang Hau On Ning Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(21-30|38/F),Block 3
罕有放盤。

Best Buy, Open and garden view, Spacious, New assigned, Home ownership scheme with premium,

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#106
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
691 ft²
Unit Price: @9,407
Saleable Area
583 ft²
Unit Price: @11,149
Estate
On Ning Garden
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(21-30|38/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 36 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Sheung Ning Road
Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hang Hau( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 181 Rental: 11
Centaline Property

Contact

Tsan Hing Wah   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-697902
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

On Ning Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
On Ning Garden | Flat C, 27/F, Block 3
2026-05-19
Land Registry
Gross 510ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $9,569
+ 499.7%
On Ning Garden | Flat D, 24/F, Block 6
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 638ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $7,053
-
On Ning Garden | Flat H, 15/F, Block 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4.36 M
@ $10,116
+ 175.9%
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $11,323
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4.36 M
@ $10,116
-
On Ning Garden | Flat D, 6/F, Block 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $10,130
+ 16.5%
On Ning Garden | Flat K, 30/F, Block 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
583ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $10,086
- 15%
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,364
-
On Ning Garden | Flat J, 39/F, Block 4
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 551ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,897
-
On Ning Garden | Flat D, Low, Block 2
2026-03-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $10,130
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.