Monte Vista #3852480 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852480
No: Egp990 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Monte Vista [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(27-37|37/F),Block 12
"Vr Viewing" - Rare Duplex Apartment With Exquisite Opening And Mountain Views

可搜尋以下平台了解更多:
.ᐟ.ᐟ YouTube頻道 、Instagram專頁、Facebook專頁 .ᐟ.ᐟ
⌕ 各置一家 ⌕

Apartment
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#239
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.98 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,320 ft²
Unit Price: @10,061
Saleable Area
1,037 ft²
Unit Price: @12,806
Estate
Monte Vista
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(27-37|37/F),BLOCK 12
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 9 Sha On Street
Wu Kai Sha Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
Lee On Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 馬鞍山烏溪沙迎海薈地下5b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 16
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Lavender Leung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-663532

Chiang Chi Ho Leo   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458463
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Monte Vista - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,458
+ 110.1%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $11,242
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
816ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $11,250
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $10,889
+ 160.6%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
751ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $11,558
- 4.4%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
927ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $11,650
+ 8.2%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
816ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $10,882
+ 15.6%
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $10,889
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
927ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $11,650
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $12,438
- 6.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.