Providence Peak #3852450 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852450
No: M301074658 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(6-17|17/F),Tower 16,Building
[Grace Bay Real Estate] Priced At Hk$10,000 Per Square Foot!!!! Bargain Waterfront Property Near Nor

Luxury residences in White Rock Corner, ideal for both owner-occupancy and investment Adjacent to the prestigious Malvern International School, a premium residence Luxurious and fully equipped clubhouse with tea lounge, outdoor swimming pool, gym, and indoor children's playground
It has a BBQ area and an indoor basketball court.
Super convenient for travel and daily life: Jiaxi has two entrances and exits | 2 minutes to the seaside promenade
One minute to Yilongfang Supermarket and Convenienc ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#202
View
Decoration
Sea view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.72 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,997 ft²
Unit Price: @8,413
Saleable Area
1,545 ft²
Unit Price: @10,874
Estate
Providence Peak BUILDING
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(6-17|17/F),TOWER 16,BUILDING
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 8 Fo Chun Road
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Providence Bay( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 102a, 2/f., The Palazzo, 28 Lok King Street , Sha Tin , N.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 11 Rental: 1
Midland Reality

Contact

Matthew Chau   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-629830

Chris Li  

Personal License Number: E-474825

Providence Peak - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Providence Peak | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1,000ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,500
- 23.7%
Providence Peak | Flat D, 9/F, Tower 16
2026-05-12
Land Registry
638ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $11,254
+ 1%
Providence Peak | Flat B, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1,583ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $10,739
+ 7.1%
Providence Peak | Flat D, 10/F, Tower 15
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1,053ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $11,662
+ 13.1%
Providence Peak | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 16
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1,166ft²
HKD$12.22 M
@ $10,480
+ 22.2%
Providence Peak | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 16
2026-04-13
Land Registry
638ft²
HKD$8.02 M
@ $12,571
- 9.9%
Providence Peak | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1,531ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $9,144
- 14.5%
Providence Peak | House 12
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2,808ft²
HKD$39.28 M
@ $13,989
- 33.3%
Providence Peak | Flat E, 9/F, Tower 11
2026-03-27
Land Registry
643ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $10,575
- 7.9%
2026-03-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,166ft²
HKD$12.22 M
@ $10,480
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.