No: M352002848 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
454 ft²
Unit Price: @9,427
|
| Saleable Area |
342 ft²
Unit Price: @12,515
|
| Estate |
Fortune Plaza
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(13-22|27/F),KWAI CHEONG COURT--BLOCK 2
Building age: 38 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.4 On Chee Road
|
|
On Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Po Central Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Po Civic Centre, On Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat F, 14/F, Fu Cheong Court--block 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 451ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$9,534
|
- |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat F, Middle, Fu Cheong Court (block 1), Fortune Plaza
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
339ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$12,684
|
- |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat G, 16/F, Fu Cheong Court--block 1
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 451ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$8,647
|
- 17.9% |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat B, 15/F, Wing Cheong Court--block 3
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 451ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$9,534
|
- |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat E, 5/F, Wah Cheong Court--block 4
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 454ft² |
HKD$3.9 M
@
$8,590
|
- 2.5% |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat B, 4/F, Fu Cheong Court--block 1
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 451ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$8,537
|
+ 29.7% |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat F, 26/F, Wah Cheong Court--block 4
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 451ft² |
HKD$4.43 M
@
$9,823
|
+ 50.2% |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat E, 26/F, Fu Cheong Court--block 1
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 454ft² |
HKD$4.29 M
@
$9,449
|
+ 7.8% |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat B, 7/F, Fu Cheong Court--block 1
2026-03-31 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 451ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$9,202
|
+ 251.7% |
|
Fortune Plaza
|
Flat A, 16/F, Fu Cheong Court--block 1
2026-02-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 454ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,811
|
+ 365.1% |