Tsing Yi Garden #3852324 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852324
No: CS78502194 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Tsing Yi Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(23-32|32/F),Block 6
The High-Rise, Front-Row, Well-Appointed, Ocean-View Two-Bedroom Apartment Is Impeccable.

Rare high-rise ocean view two-bedroom apartment, unobstructed view from the front, impeccable. Have been looking for a two-bedroom for a long time? This one will definitely help you find the perfect one.
Wilson provides you with complete information on residential estates and properties.
Wilson has been serving in the area for some time.
Wilson is a well-known and reliable owner in the Tsing Yi area. You can trust me with the price. Feel free to call or WhatsApp for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#74
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
432 ft²
Unit Price: @12,269
Saleable Area
343 ft²
Unit Price: @15,452
Estate
Tsing Yi Garden
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(23-32|32/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 39 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.7-19 Tsing Luk Street
Tsing Yi Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Estate Comm. Complex( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenview Villa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 青衣翠怡花園商場地下g09號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 35 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Zee Wing Yiu   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-619583

Tsing Yi Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $13,994
-
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat E, 25/F, Block 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $14,869
- 13.6%
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat D, 5/F, Block 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $11,097
+ 320.1%
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat D, 23/F, Block 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $11,700
+ 15.9%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $10,055
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $13,703
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $11,097
-
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat B, 15/F, Block 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $12,478
+ 328%
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat B, 16/F, Block 7
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $9,271
- 4.5%
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$3.32 M
@ $9,679
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.