Vibe Centro #3852310 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852310
No: CT77178133 (by agent)

Kai Tak Vibe Centro [Agency Ads]
Unit D21, Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor
[Rare] A Rare Duplex Apartment In Kai Tak With A Key Storage Unit,

*Property Info*
Property: Longyu; Developer: Poly;
Usable Area: 1102 sq ft; Layout: Three bedrooms, one ensuite kitchen, duplex;
key available for immediate viewing.
✓Rare duplex unit available
✓Bright and comfortable unit ✓Clubhouse with independent restaurant ✓Close to MRT station and shopping mall

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#30
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,102 ft²
Unit Price: @23,140
Estate
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit D21,Mid Floor,TOWER 5
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 39 Rental: 43
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kwok Yiu Man   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700912
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vibe Centro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
363ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $18,871
- 20.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $18,421
- 6.7%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $19,869
- 3%
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $18,871
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $20,588
- 8.2%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,010ft²
HKD$33.01 M
@ $32,683
- 13.5%
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $19,869
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
Balcony
228ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $18,421
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $8,777
- -
2026-04-01
Land Registry
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$5.99 M
@ $19,575
+ 49.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.