Vibe Centro #3852292 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852292
No: CM31380162 (by agent)

Kai Tak Vibe Centro [Agency Ads]
High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 2B
[Top Choice For Rental Investment] Absolutely Genuine, Viewings Available! Rare And Beautiful Locati

34 top-ranked schools with excellent school districts, excellent quality, convenient transportation, 5 minutes from Kai Tak MTR station in the city center.
AIRSIDE, SOGO, and AEON are now open. The Hong Kong version of the "Shinsaibashi" underground shopping mall and sports park are coming soon, offering everything you need for daily life, including food, clothing, accommodation, and transportation. It also features a clubhouse with comprehensive facilities and is located within easy reach of t ...

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#90
Units' Feature
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.85 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.06 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
319 ft²
Unit Price: @21,473
Estate
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 2B
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍沐寧街2號啟德一號一期地下1號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 2 Rental: 6
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ailee Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-670685

Vibe Centro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
363ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $18,871
- 20.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $18,421
- 6.7%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $19,869
- 3%
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
HKD$6.85 M
@ $18,871
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $20,588
- 8.2%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,010ft²
HKD$33.01 M
@ $32,683
- 13.5%
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $19,869
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
Balcony
228ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $18,421
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1 Room
319ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $8,777
- -
2026-04-01
Land Registry
1 Room
306ft²
HKD$5.99 M
@ $19,575
+ 49.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.