No: CQ67411913 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,046 ft²
Unit Price: @6,883
|
| Saleable Area |
837 ft²
Unit Price: @8,602
|
| Estate |
Classical Gardens PHASE III
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE III
Building age: 31 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
11 Ma Wo Road
|
|
Wan Hang House, Wan Tau Tong Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 9, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$7.12 M
@
$9,780
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 9, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$7.12 M
@
$9,780
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat F, 6/F, Block 12
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
HKD$5.02 M
@
$10,913
|
+ 17.8% |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat B, 7/F, Block 8
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
865ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$9,225
|
+ 87.8% |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 8, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
865ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$9,225
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 8, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
865ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$9,225
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat D, High, Block 07, Phase 2
2026-04-28 Market Info 3 Rooms Roof Balcony |
888ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$10,023
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat D, High, Block 07, Phase 2
2026-04-28 Market Info 3 Rooms Roof Balcony |
888ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$10,023
|
- |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat A, 10/F, Block 6
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
826ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$9,903
|
+ 68.5% |
|
Classical Gardens
|
Flat A, 9/F, Block 26, Phase Iv
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
582ft² |
HKD$5.21 M
@
$8,948
|
- 5.3% |