Cullinan West #3852073 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852073
No: Mxi327 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
大熱一房,全城搶購

Best Buy, Simple decorated, With balcony, convenient transportation, New apartment with club house, With spacious living and bedroom, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#81
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
363 ft²
Unit Price: @22,590
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣深盛路9號宇晴匯2樓88號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 221 Rental: 31
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ceci H. Lau   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-286478
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Nicole Cheng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-655140
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$9.28 M
@ $24,550
- 2.9%
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
+ 8.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,509ft²
HKD$39.6 M
@ $26,243
- 5.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $21,324
- -
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.