Miami Beach Towers #3851901 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851901
No: M301206906 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(16-26|36/F),Tower T-6, Middle Floor
Real Property Details, Viewings Available By Appointment, Beautiful Sea View, Nice Renovations, Easy

I can provide my valued customers with a complete one-stop service for buying, selling, and after-sales.
24-hour online inquiry, private car service, free information inquiry for first-time homebuyers, pre-sale stress test, initial payment calculation, bank mortgage application, free legal consultation, lawyer referral, utilities (water, electricity, gas), rates, land rent, name transfer – professional and attentive one-stop service. Whether buying for personal use, investment appreciation, upg ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#84
View
Decoration
Units' Feature
Sea view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.43 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
595 ft²
Unit Price: @7,983
Saleable Area
466 ft²
Unit Price: @10,193
Estate
Miami Beach Towers
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(16-26|36/F),TOWER T-6
Building age: 34 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.268 Wu Chui Road
Miami Beach Towers( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop49&50,tuen Mun Station,west Rail, Tuenmun,n.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 14
Midlandproperty

Contact

Belly Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-607174

Jacky Chan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-536654
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Felixlam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-646701

Miami Beach Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Miami Beach Towers | Flat A, 27/F, Tower T-5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,281
- 25.8%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 23/F, Tower T-1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $10,497
+ 158.3%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 12/F, Tower T-3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $6,885
+ 211.2%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat B, 26/F, Tower T-2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
450ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $9,222
+ 330.1%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, 30/F, Tower T-6
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
+ 58.4%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 12/F, Tower T-6
2026-03-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
515ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $9,049
+ 91.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 29/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $9,725
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 26/F, Tower T-5
2026-03-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
625ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $10,000
+ 228.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, High, Block T-6
2026-03-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 5/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.26 M
@ $9,006
+ 4.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.