St Martin #3851864 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851864
No: AUG309 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok St Martin [Agency Ads]
Unit A1,Low Floor(G-10|21/F),Tower 8,Phase 2
Luxury Residential Estate!!! 2 Bedrooms + Open Kitchen, A Must-See For First-Time Buyers.

Best Buy, With balcony, Spacious, Garden View, Club House, well facilities, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#111
View
Units' Feature
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.29 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
436 ft²
Unit Price: @16,720
Estate
St Martin Phase 2
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A1,Low Floor(G-10|21/F),Tower 8,PHASE 2
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Fo Chun Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G07, G/f., The Graces· Providence Bay, Tai Po, New Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 22
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ken Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-164277

Kenny Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-315821

Yuen Shuk Ying   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-670263

Ho Ka Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-329879

St Martin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,634
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
500ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $14,760
- 33.7%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
448ft²
HKD$6.45 M
@ $14,397
- 20.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
370ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,973
- 23.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
337ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $14,748
- 21.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,198
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,198
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
851ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $15,276
- 21%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
501ft²
HKD$7.67 M
@ $15,305
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.